Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara)

Who is Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara)?

On this page you can find more information about Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara). This page is based on Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara)'s online informations. You can find information such as birth date, place of residence, phone number, address, instagram and other social media accounts on Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara)'s page.

EunYeon Couple Story T-ara Thailand fanpage

อัพเดทข่าวสารและรับฟินโดยเฉพาะจ้าบ้านหลังนี้  
ชอบใครรักใคร คู่ไหนไม่ว่ากัน เพราะส่วนตัวนั้นเลิฟหมดโดยเฉพาะอึนยอน อิอิ(ความชอบส่วนตัว) มาพูดคุยกันได้จะได้เป็นเพื่อนกันไว้เนอะ ^^

-->Hahm Eunjung
Birth name: Hahm Eun-jung (함은정)
Birthdate: December 12, 1988
Stage name: Eun jung
Position: Rapper,Vocalist
Blood type: O
Height: 168
Weight: 46
School: DongGook University – Performing arts
Hobby: Movie, Fashion magazines, Reading
Specialty: TaeKwonDo, PanSoRi (Korean traditional narrative song), Horse riding
Roommate: SoYeon

-->Park Jiyeon
Birth name: Park Ji-yeon (박지연)
Stage name: Ji yeon
Position: Vocalist,Maknae
Birthdate: 07/06/1993
Blood Type: AB
Languages: Korean, Japanese (basic).
Weight: 45
Height: 167 cm
School: HyeHwa All Girls High School
Hobbies: Sleeping, Watching Movies, TaeKwonDo, Sports, Cooking

Support All Member ♥


About Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara)

  • Birthday:
  • E-Mail:
  • Phone Number: *** - **59466 -
  • Place Lived: Barueri - Amapá - Brazil Bangkok, Thailand
  • School: Silpakorn University
  • Job:
Free VPN Download!
Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara) picture, photo
0 Following
2318 Followers
435 Trends
1774481 Popularity

Hahm Eunyeon (Eunjung & Jiyeon T-ara) Similar People